BJJ SM Resultat

BJJ SM Resultat

BJJ SM Resulat

 

Women / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
1. Madeleine Håkansson, Yamasaki
2. Matilda Frycklund, IKSU


Women / Adult/ -64 kg (Light)
1. Patricia Kazimierczak, Prana Jiu Jitsu
2. Jenny Lundberg, Nacka Dojo


Women / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
1. Diana Halldén, JJK Samurai
2. Michelle zunkovic,  Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb


Women / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
1. Lisa Pihl, Valhalla Jiu Jitsu
2. Martina Gramenius, Prana Jiu Jitsu
3. Johanna Sand, Nacka Dojo


Juvenile girls / -65 kg (Medium heavy)
1. Madeleine Danielsson, Concrete JiuJitsu
2. Melissa Wallbom, Akademi Nord


Men / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
1. Martin Petisme, Yamasaki
2. Jakob Bitici, JJK Samurai
3. Karl Dahlgren, IKSU


Men / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
1. Nicklas Söderberg, Malmö Mixed Martial Arts
2. Razmin Olad Azami, Prana Jiu Jitsu
3. Rasmus Nolbratt, Nacka Dojo


Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
1. Erik Friberg, Prana Jiu Jitsu
2. Emad Omran, Prana Jiu Jitsu
3. Johan Ahlberg,  Lidköpings BudoKlubb


Men / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
1. Max Lindblad, Prana Jiu Jitsu
2. Daniel Svensson, Prana Jiu Jitsu
3. Axel Holmberg, Kingpin Grappling


Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
1. Cemil Karahan , Prana Jiu Jitsu
2. Alexander Musi Wennergren, Allstars
3. Tony Jonsson, Valhalla Jiu Jitsu


Men / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
1. Daniel Johansson, Valhalla Jiu Jitsu
2. Joachim Claesson,  Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
3. Jonas Westling, Samurang Fightcenter


Men / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
1. Zvonimir Kralj Svedby, GBG MMA & BJJ
2. Richard Boman, Viva Zapata
3. Niksa Zinga, , Valhalla Jiu Jitsu


Men / Adult +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
1. Linus Pettersson, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
2. Robson Barbosa, Prana Jiu Jitsu
3. Andreas Falk, Kingpin Grappling


Juvenile boys / -64 kg (Feather)
1. Ali Aljasim, KFUM F-zone
2. Adnan Zaid, Växjö Titans


Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light)
1. Robin Bohlin, Akademi Nord
2. Stefan Thorarinsson, KFUM F-zone


Juvenile boys / -74 kg (Middle)
1. Mathias Persson, Akademi Nord
2. Asaad Alroini, Djurgårdens IF


Juvenile boys / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
1. Mohamed Hamid, Växjö Titans
2. Daniel Rafidashti,  Valhalla Jiu Jitsu
3. Douglas Antonio Bernal, Akademi Nord


Bästa klubb

Prana Jiu Jitsu


Bästa team
Check mat


About the Author

administrator